Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Essej

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Essej. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Essej with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3152,682
BustAfghanistan 4,7642,961
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5282,814
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9932,482
FarahAfghanistan 4,7492,951
GardizAfghanistan 4,3992,734
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4322,754
HeratAfghanistan 4,5562,831
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2392,634
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2772,658
KabulAfghanistan 4,3012,673
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7242,935
KhostAfghanistan 4,4072,738
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0882,540
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2942,669
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1372,571
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2272,627
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4452,762
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1882,602
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6062,862
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9033,047
ShkoderAlbania 5,4363,378
TiranaAlbania 5,5003,418
VloreAlbania 5,5973,478
AdrarAlgeria 7,6304,742
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6064,105
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6024,102
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4163,987
BatnaAlgeria 6,5834,090
BecharAlgeria 7,3374,559
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5334,060
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4744,644
BiskraAlgeria 6,7014,164
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3434,563
ChlefAlgeria 6,7244,178
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5174,050
DjanetAlgeria 7,6254,738
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8074,230
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2404,499
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7924,220
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0184,361
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0024,351
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2324,494
In SalahAlgeria 7,5954,719
MilianaAlgeria 6,6824,152
OranAlgeria 6,8544,259
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9144,918
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4464,006
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9354,931
TebessaAlgeria 6,5474,068
TimimounAlgeria 7,4734,644
TindoufAlgeria 7,9454,937
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8624,264
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3637,061
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3553,949
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0853,781
HuamboAngola 11,1936,955
LuandaAngola 10,8876,766
LuenaAngola 10,9206,786
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5867,200
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,96111,782
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,91311,753
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,93011,763
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,25611,345
ByrdAntarctica 18,28911,365
DavisAntarctica 15,3529,540
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,91011,751
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,80710,444
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,0579,978
AzulArgentina 16,32110,142
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,57810,302
BarilocheArgentina 16,95310,535
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0609,980
CeresArgentina 15,6059,697
ChamicalArgentina 15,7159,765
ChepesArgentina 15,8259,834
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,42710,830
ConcordiaArgentina 15,6949,752
CórdobaArgentina 15,7949,815
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,8039,820
CorrientesArgentina 15,2879,499
EsquelArgentina 17,15010,657
EzeizaArgentina 16,0879,996
FormosaArgentina 15,1419,408
General PicoArgentina 16,27010,110
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,8909,874
JuninArgentina 16,10010,005
La PlataArgentina 16,0919,999
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,7949,193
La RiojaArgentina 15,6129,701
LaboulayeArgentina 16,09310,000
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,97411,169
Las LomitasArgentina 15,0159,330
Malarg EArgentina 16,31510,138
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,94210,528
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,40610,195
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9179,891
MendozaArgentina 16,0199,954
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,0139,950
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,5749,678
NeuquenArgentina 16,68210,367
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,19810,065
OranArgentina 14,8959,256
ParanaArgentina 15,7909,812
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5019,633
PehuajoArgentina 16,26010,104
PergaminoArgentina 16,0229,956
PigeArgentina 16,45810,227
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,8299,836
PosadasArgentina 15,2269,461
PresidenciaArgentina 15,2449,473
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,0209,955
Punta IndioArgentina 16,12210,018
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7419,782
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4929,627
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9939,938
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,08911,241
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9899,314
RosarioArgentina 15,9199,892
SaltaArgentina 15,0969,381
San AntonioArgentina 16,84710,469
San LuisArgentina 16,0369,965
San RafaelArgentina 16,20310,068
Santa RosaArgentina 16,37310,174
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,4049,572
SarmientoArgentina 17,42410,828
TrelewArgentina 17,11410,635
TucumanArgentina 15,3129,515
UshuaiaArgentina 18,42211,447
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,8769,865
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,6319,714
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0769,990
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,6072,863
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8957,392
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8827,384
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5797,196
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5766,572
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5336,545
AmberleyAustralia 11,4467,113
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5227,160
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4337,104
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7426,054
CairnsAustralia 10,1026,277
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1697,562
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4226,476
CedunaAustralia 11,4817,135
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1416,923
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,3796,449
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6747,255
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,7196,040
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7437,297
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2596,996
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7446,055
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2755,763
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9685,573
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8237,347
East SaleAustralia 12,4177,716
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4907,140
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4907,140
EssendonAustralia 12,3227,657
ForrestAustralia 11,2446,987
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4287,723
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8646,751
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,6116,594
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8546,123
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9298,034
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9308,035
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,4906,518
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1496,928
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7857,945
LavertonAustralia 12,3327,663
LearmonthAustralia 10,1326,296
LongreachAustralia 10,7706,693
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,7696,692
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0507,488
Low HeadAustralia 12,7217,905
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6526,619
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4318,968
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0686,256
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6566,622
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,3147,652
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,3327,663
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8827,384
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2327,601
Mount IsaAustralia 10,3566,435
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0757,504
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0666,255
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1657,560
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8417,358
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0766,261
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0096,841
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2206,972
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9676,193
RichmondAustralia 12,0287,474
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9296,791
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0767,504
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0677,499
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1296,294
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,1276,293
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,3305,798
TibooburraAustralia 11,3627,061
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3846,453
WaggaAustralia 12,1097,524
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9805,580
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9717,439
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1566,311
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6756,633
WoomeraAustralia 11,4357,106
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5565,938
GrazAustria 5,1243,184
InnsbruckAustria 5,2543,265
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2003,231
LinzAustria 5,0543,140
SalzburgAustria 5,1403,194
ViennaAustria 4,9693,088
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1943,228
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5412,822
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6102,865
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4882,789
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,4362,757
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4822,785
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4672,776
LerwickUk 4,4692,777
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3992,734
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3362,694
SakiAzerbaijan 4,4042,737
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4942,793
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4032,736
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3172,682
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5412,822
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,5902,852
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,4632,774
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3802,722
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4494,629
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4504,630
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4144,607
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6165,976
MuharraqBahrain 5,7833,594
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1793,218
DhakaBangladesh 5,0523,139
CharnocksBarbados 10,8346,733
BrestBelarus 4,3242,687
GomelBelarus 4,0102,492
GrodnoBelarus 4,1752,594
MinskBelarus 4,0062,489
MogilevBelarus 3,9062,427
VitebskBelarus 3,7862,353
BrusselsBelgium 5,1693,212
D’UccleBelgium 5,1693,212
OstendeBelgium 5,1783,217
Belize CityBelize 10,4136,471
BeninBenin 9,7556,062
BohiconBenin 9,6836,017
CotonouBenin 9,7556,062
KandiBenin 9,2375,740
NatitingouBenin 9,3845,831
ParakouBenin 9,4355,863
SaveBenin 9,5775,951
BermudaBermuda 8,7515,438
La PazBolivia 14,2008,824
Santa CruzBolivia 14,2898,879
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3083,298
FrancistownBotswana 11,6007,208
MaunBotswana 11,6297,227
TshaneBotswana 12,1047,522
AimoresBrazil 14,0138,708
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1708,184
AltamiraBrazil 12,5117,774
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,0568,113
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,4828,999
ApodiBrazil 12,4367,728
AracajuBrazil 12,9808,066
AracuaiBrazil 13,7618,551
AragarcasBrazil 13,9008,638
AraxaBrazil 14,1788,811
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7137,900
BageBrazil 15,6189,705
BambuiBrazil 14,2018,825
BarbacenaBrazil 14,2788,872
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6577,865
BarcelosBrazil 12,4287,723
BarraBrazil 13,1668,182
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6137,838
BarreirasBrazil 13,3288,282
BelémBrazil 12,2447,609
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,1418,787
BelterraBrazil 12,4987,766
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9768,063
Bom JesusBrazil 15,2469,474
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4098,332
BrasiliaBrazil 13,7938,571
BrevesBrazil 12,3117,650
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,1618,800
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,4158,958
CabroboBrazil 12,7877,946
CaceresBrazil 14,0188,711
CaetiteBrazil 13,4728,372
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,5507,798
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,4458,976
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7919,191
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,4859,001
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6527,862
CanavieirasBrazil 13,5448,417
CaparaoBrazil 14,1478,791
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1458,790
CaratingaBrazil 14,0788,748
CaravelasBrazil 13,7748,559
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5198,401
CarolinaBrazil 12,8647,994
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,8169,207
CataguasesBrazil 14,2638,863
CatalaoBrazil 14,0538,733
CatanduvaBrazil 14,3978,946
CaxiasBrazil 12,4987,767
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,3189,519
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3687,686
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2988,885
ChapecoBrazil 15,1299,401
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,5758,436
CipoBrazil 13,0408,103
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0048,081
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0318,719
CordeiroBrazil 14,3238,900
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4658,367
CorumbaBrazil 14,3488,916
CoximBrazil 14,2348,845
CrateusBrazil 12,4627,744
CuiabaBrazil 13,9368,660
CuritibaBrazil 14,8679,239
DiamantinaBrazil 13,9518,669
DiamantinoBrazil 13,8168,585
DouradosBrazil 14,6439,100
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4428,974
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,4969,629
EspinosaBrazil 13,5768,436
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,0867,510
FloraniaBrazil 12,4597,742
FlorestaBrazil 12,7757,939
FlorianoBrazil 12,6967,889
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,0839,373
FormosaBrazil 13,7528,545
FortalezaBrazil 12,2567,616
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,0009,321
FrancaBrazil 14,2978,884
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7477,921
GoianiaBrazil 13,9198,650
GoiasBrazil 13,8578,611
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9708,681
GrajauBrazil 12,6747,876
GuairaBrazil 14,8349,218
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3227,657
GuaratingaBrazil 13,6768,498
IbiriteBrazil 14,1538,795
IguatuBrazil 12,5557,802
IlheusBrazil 13,4558,361
ImperatrizBrazil 12,6687,872
IndaialBrazil 15,0269,337
IpameriBrazil 14,0088,705
IraiBrazil 15,1499,414
IreceBrazil 13,1568,175
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2528,235
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6087,835
ItaitubaBrazil 12,6957,889
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8888,630
ItaperunaBrazil 14,2208,837
ItapevaBrazil 14,7009,134
ItirucuBrazil 13,3268,281
ItuacuBrazil 13,4128,334
IvinhemaBrazil 14,6359,094
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6399,097
JacobinaBrazil 13,1068,144
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3427,670
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5077,772
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9588,673
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3228,900
LavrasBrazil 14,3098,892
LencoisBrazil 13,2798,252
LinharesBrazil 13,9768,685
LondrinaBrazil 14,6929,130
MacapaBrazil 12,1347,540
MacauBrazil 12,3467,672
MaceioBrazil 12,8077,958
MachadoBrazil 14,3798,935
ManausBrazil 12,6307,848
MarabaBrazil 12,6847,882
MaringaBrazil 14,7139,143
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,4137,714
Monte AzulBrazil 13,5878,443
Monte SantoBrazil 12,9938,074
MonteiroBrazil 12,6557,864
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,7938,571
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3927,700
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1298,159
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3548,920
ObidosBrazil 12,4297,723
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,8137,962
ParacatuBrazil 13,9238,652
ParanaBrazil 13,4398,351
ParanaguaBrazil 14,8609,234
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2928,881
ParintinsBrazil 12,5277,784
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2667,622
Passo FundoBrazil 15,2479,474
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0648,739
PaulistanaBrazil 12,7957,951
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,8517,986
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6468,480
PeixeBrazil 13,4018,328
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9128,024
PicosBrazil 12,6897,885
PiraiBrazil 14,4308,967
PirenopolisBrazil 13,8248,590
PompeuBrazil 14,0928,757
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,6939,131
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3507,675
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9989,320
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3008,265
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,4109,576
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2578,238
PosseBrazil 13,5738,434
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4297,724
RecifeBrazil 12,6107,836
RemansoBrazil 12,9828,067
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4708,371
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4408,973
Rio NegroBrazil 14,9549,292
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0928,757
SalvadorBrazil 13,2488,232
Santa MariaBrazil 15,4329,590
SantaremBrazil 12,4707,749
SantosBrazil 14,6339,093
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,4668,990
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8828,005
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5667,809
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,1929,441
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3199,520
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,4028,950
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2687,624
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8958,634
São PauloBrazil 14,5959,069
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,4018,949
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3848,317
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0218,091
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1128,148
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,0998,761
SobralBrazil 12,2957,640
SoureBrazil 12,1667,560
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1948,199
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,8379,841
SurubimBrazil 12,6117,837
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3908,321
TarauacaBrazil 13,2918,259
TauaBrazil 12,5457,796
TefeBrazil 12,7117,899
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,8518,607
TeresinaBrazil 12,5087,773
TiriosBrazil 11,9807,444
TorresBrazil 15,3019,508
TracuateuaBrazil 12,1717,563
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4218,961
TriunfoBrazil 12,6827,881
TucuruiBrazil 12,5187,779
TuriacuBrazil 12,2057,585
UaupesBrazil 12,3447,671
UbatubaBrazil 14,5499,041
UberabaBrazil 14,2228,838
VassourasBrazil 14,3988,947
VicosaBrazil 14,1998,823
VitoriaBrazil 14,0828,750
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5228,403
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4267,722
BurgasBulgaria 5,0763,155
LomBulgaria 5,1213,182
PlevenBulgaria 5,1063,173
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2213,244
SadovoBulgaria 5,2153,241
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3393,318
SofiaBulgaria 5,2283,249
VarnaBulgaria 4,9903,101
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2875,771
BurundiBurundi 9,6706,009
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,3323,935
SiemreapCambodia 6,1283,808
BatouriCameroon 9,4645,881
DoualaCameroon 9,7016,029
GarouaCameroon 9,0015,594
MamfeCameroon 9,5425,930
MarouaCameroon 8,8515,500
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1995,716
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4895,897
YaoundeCameroon 9,6465,994
YokoCameroon 9,4345,862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,4394,001
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,4293,995
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1992,610
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0524,382
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2061,992
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7764,211
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9284,305
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0164,360
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1813,219
Banff, AbCanada 6,3473,944
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2074,479
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4694,020
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4924,034
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6444,128
Blue River, BcCanada 6,1743,837
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3024,538
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,7763,589
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7234,178
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6414,127
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8553,017
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1093,797
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7374,808
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,7953,601
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5712,840
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3843,967
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5762,843
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,2753,899
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9383,068
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7652,961
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5953,477
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2022,611
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1123,798
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,9283,684
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3243,930
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5094,045
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8644,265
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0334,370
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2044,476
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1984,473
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,2313,872
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1364,434
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3233,308
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4153,986
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4023,978
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8083,609
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3242,687
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5492,827
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0913,785
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9994,349
Comox, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9033,047
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2573,267
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3253,931
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5124,047
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7124,171
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5914,096
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7743,588
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2863,285
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8224,239
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9594,324
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8014,226
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1553,825
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1193,803
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1293,808
Edson, AbCanada 6,0753,775
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0783,777
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,4843,408
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7624,202
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,8463,633
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1683,833
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6103,486
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8363,627
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4013,357
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4614,015
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1233,183
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7113,549
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,5713,462
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2604,512
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2674,516
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2953,291
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8204,238
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0653,769
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,4293,995
Golden, BcCanada 6,3093,920
Goose, NfCanada 6,3993,977
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8593,641
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3554,571
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0674,391
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8683,025
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3824,588
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3564,571
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3993,976
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7204,797
Hay River, NtCanada 5,3153,303
Hope, BcCanada 6,4213,990
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0242,501
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9003,667
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2242,625
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2953,291
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5562,210
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,2013,853
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3023,916
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9014,288
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9014,288
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4043,979
Kenora, OnCanada 6,7924,221
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4844,651
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9622,462
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5912,853
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9213,680
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3194,548
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,0843,781
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0544,384
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5452,825
Langara, BcCanada 5,6383,503
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5674,081
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5584,075
London, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7392,945
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9483,696
Lytton, BcCanada 6,3293,933
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7952,979
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2524,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6614,139
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6282,876
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,9513,698
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5594,076
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,3583,951
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2304,493
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9744,334
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3364,558
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3424,562
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6054,104
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6964,161
Morden, MbCanada 6,8244,240
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4014,599
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0533,761
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,3883,970
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7574,199
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4754,023
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6562,893
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3013,915
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2454,502
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3614,574
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3624,575
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7753,589
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7652,961
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4524,009
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2924,531
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4834,650
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6414,127
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,3493,946
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0214,363
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1493,821
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7434,190
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2893,908
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9193,678
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7003,542
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5444,067
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0462,515
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1884,467
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,0123,736
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2723,897
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6564,136
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6054,104
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6064,105
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0472,515
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3213,928
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9994,349
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4314,618
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6314,120
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3254,552
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,7723,587
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7522,953
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0884,405
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3893,970
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2204,487
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2793,902
Scott, SkCanada 6,3363,937
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7844,216
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3844,588
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3394,561
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0852,538
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7764,211
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,9223,680
Smithers, BcCanada 5,7213,555
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9094,293
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1864,466
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5794,088
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5774,087
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1854,465
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6252,874
Terrace, BcCanada 5,7263,558
Teslin, YtCanada 5,0453,135
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2653,893
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4633,395
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0983,789
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Tofino, BcCanada 6,3543,949
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5494,691
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5444,688
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4964,658
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3783,964
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1404,437
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5623,457
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0584,386
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4023,978
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1603,828
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1983,851
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,4554,011
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,4764,025
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4874,031
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5674,702
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1393,193
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9333,065
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4234,613
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7524,195
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4674,019
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4914,655
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1653,210
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5444,067
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1695,076
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1425,059
SalCape Verde 9,5955,962
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3025,780
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5205,295
AbecheChad 8,2315,115
FayaChad 7,8734,893
MoundouChad 8,9715,575
N’DjamenaChad 8,6455,372
AntofagastaChile 14,9859,312
AricaChile 14,4198,960
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,48410,865
ChicoChile 17,55810,911
ChillanChile 16,45310,224
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,48010,241
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,4239,584
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45810,849
Curico-General FreireChile 16,26810,109
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6619,111
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9729,304
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,60811,563
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,7089,761
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,90510,505
ParronChile 16,18710,059
Puerto AysenChile 17,43410,834
Puerto MonttChile 16,99710,562
Punta ArenasChile 18,25911,346
QuinteroChile 16,0579,978
SantiagoChile 16,10210,006
SewellChile 16,16410,044
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,69910,377
ValdiviaChile 16,81610,450
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,79310,435
VallenarChile 15,5979,692
ValparaisoChile 16,0499,973
AltaiChina 2,4401,516
BeijingChina 3,2822,039
ChangchunChina 3,0411,890
ChangduChina 4,1632,587
ChangshaChina 4,5252,812
ChengduChina 4,2012,611
ChongqingChina 4,3422,698
DuianChina 3,5872,229
ErlianChina 2,8161,750
GanzhouChina 4,8122,990
GuangzhouChina 5,0883,162
HaikouChina 5,4173,366
HailarChina 2,3391,453
HamiChina 2,8991,802
HetanChina 3,7472,328
JiuquanChina 3,2001,989
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5972,236
KashiChina 3,5942,233
KunmingChina 4,8323,003
LanzhouChina 3,6012,238
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3772,720
NanchangChina 4,5222,810
NanjingChina 4,1902,603
NanningChina 5,1123,177
PingbianChina 4,1912,605
QingdaoChina 3,7722,344
QiqiharChina 2,6351,638
RuoqiangChina 3,3852,103
ShanghaiChina 4,3202,685
ShantouChina 5,1053,172
ShenyangChina 3,2242,004
TaiyuanChina 3,4882,167
TaoyuanChina 4,9913,102
TengchongChina 4,8283,000
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8751,787
Xi’AnChina 3,8222,375
XichangChina 4,5112,803
YanjiChina 3,2562,023
YichangChina 4,2402,634
YinchuanChina 3,3442,078
YiningChina 2,9851,855
ZhengzhouChina 3,8202,374
ZhijiangChina 4,5872,850
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3117,650
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2447,609
AraucaColombia 11,5997,207
BarranquillaColombia 11,1896,953
Benito SalasColombia 12,0707,500
BogotáColombia 11,8757,379
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5107,152
El CaranoColombia 11,7667,311
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8797,382
MatecanaColombia 11,8657,373
PeralesColombia 11,9067,399
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6787,257
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2386,983
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9976,833
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1606,935
VanguardiaColombia 11,9327,415
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,8427,980
YariguiesColombia 11,6167,218
MoroniComoros 10,0356,236
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2767,007
LimonCosta Rica 11,2837,011
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2757,006
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2827,011
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3283,311
DubrovnikCroatia 5,4393,380
SibenikCroatia 5,4203,368
SplitCroatia 5,4213,369
ZagrebCroatia 5,2163,241
CamagueyCuba 10,0226,228
CasablancaCuba 9,8186,101
HavanaCuba 9,8396,114
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0196,847
FamagustaCyprus 5,5383,441
LarnacaCyprus 5,5753,464
LimassolCyprus 5,6173,491
NicosiaCyprus 5,5613,456
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8703,027
ChebCzech Republic 4,9473,074
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7642,960
PragueCzech Republic 4,8743,029
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1095,661
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6856,018
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3366,423
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6106,593
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2876,392
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4202,746
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,3562,707
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5892,852
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5432,823
MarstalDenmark 4,5682,839
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5092,802
OdenseDenmark 4,5212,810
RandersDenmark 4,4382,758
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3742,718
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5112,803
TønderDenmark 4,6192,870
TylstrupDenmark 4,3752,719
TystofteDenmark 4,5022,798
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3332,692
VestervigDenmark 4,4692,777
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5914,717
Melville HallDominica 10,5836,576
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1996,338
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2446,366
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3296,418
BaniDominican Republic 10,3526,433
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,3636,440
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2956,398
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1986,337
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,2846,391
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2596,375
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2106,345
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,3466,429
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3076,405
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2926,395
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2026,340
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2936,396
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3076,405
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3076,405
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1896,332
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2596,375
JimaniDominican Republic 10,3526,433
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3306,419
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2506,369
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3316,419
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1766,324
MichesDominican Republic 10,2666,380
MocaDominican Republic 10,2306,357
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2286,356
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1796,325
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2906,395
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2276,355
NeybaDominican Republic 10,3356,422
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3856,453
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2516,370
PoloDominican Republic 10,3786,449
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1896,331
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2996,400
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2006,338
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2386,362
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3326,421
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2606,376
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2306,357
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2436,365
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3286,418
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2406,363
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3246,415
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2976,399
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3256,416
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2456,366
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2236,353
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2226,352
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3326,420
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3426,427
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3076,405
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2506,369
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1956,335
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2956,397
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2036,340
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9679,301
CanarEcuador 12,6857,882
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6407,854
IzobambaEcuador 12,4427,732
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3977,704
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8497,985
MilagroEcuador 12,6357,852
OtavaloEcuador 12,3767,690
PichilingueEcuador 12,5237,782
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5147,776
PuyoEcuador 12,5697,811
QuitoEcuador 12,4207,718
RumipambaEcuador 12,5147,777
San GabrielEcuador 12,3347,665
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,0933,787
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,1233,805
AswanEgypt 6,7084,169
AsyutEgypt 6,4694,020
BahariyaEgypt 6,4233,991
Beni SuefEgypt 6,2593,889
CairoEgypt 6,1413,816
DabaaEgypt 6,1703,834
DakhlaEgypt 6,7074,168
El ArishEgypt 5,9463,695
El TorEgypt 6,2433,880
FarafraEgypt 6,5894,095
HelwanEgypt 6,1693,834
HurguadaEgypt 6,3483,945
IsmailiaEgypt 6,0593,765
KhargaEgypt 6,6484,131
KosseirEgypt 6,4293,995
LuxorEgypt 6,5394,063
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,1903,847
MinyaEgypt 6,3743,961
Port-SaidEgypt 5,9913,723
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,0583,765
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,2373,876
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,1423,817
SalloumEgypt 6,2533,886
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4754,024
SohagEgypt 6,4904,033
St. KatrineEgypt 6,1783,839
TahrirEgypt 6,1163,801
TantaEgypt 6,0903,784
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8406,736
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8336,732
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8086,716
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8306,730
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7676,069
AsmaraEritrea 7,3624,575
AssabEritrea 7,4494,629
MassawaEritrea 7,3074,541
TallinEstonia 3,6512,269
TartuEstonia 3,6762,284
VilsandiEstonia 3,8412,387
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0224,985
GonderEthiopia 7,7054,788
NegeleEthiopia 8,3755,204
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,87411,107
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4572,770
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4762,781
Laucala BayFiji 11,3297,040
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2496,990
NandiFiji 11,2496,990
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6987,269
HelsinkiFinland 3,5872,229
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5612,213
JoensuuFinland 3,2021,990
JokioinenFinland 3,5752,221
JyvskylFinland 3,3682,093
KajaaniFinland 3,1511,958
KuopioFinland 3,2562,023
KuusamoFinland 2,9771,850
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3812,101
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7642,339
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5282,192
OuluFinland 3,1861,980
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9691,845
TampereFinland 3,5122,182
TurkuFinland 3,6442,265
VaasaFinland 3,4572,148
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8733,649
BiarritzFrance 6,0973,789
BordeauxFrance 5,9323,686
BrestFrance 5,7003,542
CaenFrance 5,4943,414
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6473,509
DijonFrance 5,4853,409
GourdonFrance 5,8663,645
GrenobleFrance 5,6673,522
Le MansFrance 5,5933,476
LilleFrance 5,2363,253
LyonFrance 5,6413,506
MarseilleFrance 5,8573,639
MontpellierFrance 5,8883,659
NancyFrance 5,3063,297
NantesFrance 5,7333,563
NiceFrance 5,7623,580
ParisFrance 5,4323,376
PerpignanFrance 6,0123,736
StrasbourgFrance 5,2683,274
ToulonFrance 5,8643,644
ToulouseFrance 5,9783,715
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,6337,229
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,7937,328
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,6347,229
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,7267,287
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,5907,202
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,1607,557
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,3527,676
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,3507,674
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9468,045
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6998,513
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4147,714
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,1518,172
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9947,453
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3688,307
BitamGabon 9,8286,107
CocobeachGabon 10,0176,225
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1286,293
LambarnGabon 10,1696,319
LastourvilleGabon 10,0806,264
LibrevilleGabon 10,0826,265
MakokouGabon 9,9296,170
MayumbaGabon 10,4316,482
MitzicGabon 9,9616,190
MkamboGabon 9,8396,114
MoandaGabon 10,1256,292
MouilaGabon 10,2566,373
Port-GentilGabon 10,2286,356
TchibanGabon 10,3586,436
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4477,735
BanjulGambia 9,7306,046
SukhumiGeorgia 4,4582,770
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4472,763
BerlinGermany 4,6882,913
BrockenGermany 4,8493,013
CologneGermany 5,0603,145
DresdenGermany 4,7952,980
ErfurtGermany 4,9133,053
EssenGermany 5,0183,118
FichtelbergGermany 4,8923,040
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0813,157
GeisenheimGermany 5,1183,181
GorlitzGermany 4,7482,950
HamburgGermany 4,7002,920
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,7002,921
HannoverGermany 4,8202,995
HelgolandGermany 4,7242,935
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2153,241
KarlsruheGermany 5,1973,229
KasselGermany 4,9393,069
KonstanzGermany 5,2953,290
LeipzigGermany 4,8212,996
LindenbergGermany 4,6812,909
MagdeburgGermany 4,7842,973
MunichGermany 5,1323,189
MünsterGermany 4,9423,071
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6142,867
NurembergGermany 5,0493,138
NurnbergGermany 5,0503,138
PotsdamGermany 4,7042,923
RostockGermany 4,5732,842
SchleswigGermany 4,6322,879
StuttgartGermany 5,1903,225
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1883,224
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2523,264
AccraGhana 9,9346,173
KumasiGhana 9,8756,136
TamaleGhana 9,5665,945
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9734,333
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,3003,294
AthensGreece 5,6693,523
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6943,539
ChiosGreece 5,5343,439
CorfuGreece 5,6633,519
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4873,410
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8733,650
IoanninaGreece 5,6193,492
KalamataGreece 5,8303,623
KerkiraGreece 5,6633,519
Kythira IslandGreece 5,8673,646
LamiaGreece 5,6323,500
LarissaGreece 5,5613,456
LemnosGreece 5,4293,374
LimnosGreece 5,4193,367
MethoniGreece 5,8663,645
MilosGreece 5,7663,583
MitiliniGreece 5,4473,385
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,4453,384
NaxosGreece 5,6903,536
PatrasGreece 5,7243,557
RhodesGreece 5,6493,510
SamosGreece 5,5683,460
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5423,444
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,9013,667
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4523,388
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,7683,584
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8083,609
AasiaatGreenland 4,6452,887
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7842,973
AputiteqGreenland 4,4722,779
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3842,103
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3353,315
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8453,011
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5732,842
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0182,497
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5742,842
JulianehbGreenland 5,4293,373
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8102,989
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0252,501
NanortalikGreenland 5,4793,405
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3713,338
NordGreenland 2,9571,837
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1263,186
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8802,411
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4573,391
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8072,987
UpernavikGreenland 4,2312,629
UummannaqGreenland 4,4272,751
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5056,528
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5066,529
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7196,661
BokeGuinea 9,9326,172
ConakryGuinea 10,0336,235
FaranahGuinea 9,8796,139
KankanGuinea 9,7896,083
KindiaGuinea 9,9556,186
KissidougouGuinea 9,9196,164
LabeGuinea 9,8026,091
MacentaGuinea 9,9896,208
MamouGuinea 9,8936,148
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0266,230
SiguiriGuinea 9,6746,011
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8616,128
GeorgetownGuyana 11,5087,151
TimehriGuyana 11,5437,173
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3486,430
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4725,265
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1925,091
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2975,156
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0715,015
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7124,171
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2945,154
CatacamasHonduras 10,7216,662
CholutecaHonduras 10,8896,767
La CeibaHonduras 10,6236,601
La MesaHonduras 10,6476,616
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6966,647
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7156,658
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8076,716
TelaHonduras 10,6216,600
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1963,229
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1973,229
BudapestHungary 4,9373,068
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9363,068
DebrecenHungary 4,8363,005
KeszthelyHungary 5,0783,155
MiskolcHungary 4,8132,991
PecsHungary 5,1103,176
SzegedHungary 5,0133,115
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0523,139
AkureyriIceland 4,3972,733
DalatangiIceland 4,3312,691
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4622,773
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5812,847
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2752,657
ReykhólarIceland 4,5112,803
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6352,880
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5592,833
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6712,902
AgraIndia 4,8663,024
AhmedabadIndia 5,4353,377
AkolaIndia 5,5913,474
AllahabadIndia 4,9793,094
AmritsarIndia 4,4582,770
BangaloreIndia 6,4233,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1713,835
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4833,407
BikanerIndia 4,8873,037
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3713,959
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8593,019
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8593,019
DaltonganjIndia 5,0923,164
DarbhangaIndia 4,8313,002
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5862,850
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5842,848
DumkaIndia 5,0203,120
DwarkaIndia 5,6023,481
GoaIndia 6,2293,871
GuwahatiIndia 4,7662,962
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9163,676
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3983,355
JagdalpurIndia 5,6713,524
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1973,230
KotaIndia 5,1333,190
KozhikodeIndia 6,6474,131
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1222,562
LudhianaIndia 4,5142,805
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4904,033
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5822,847
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8813,655
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0033,730
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5063,421
New DelhiIndia 4,7312,940
PambanIndia 6,7964,223
PuneIndia 5,8973,664
SagarIndia 5,2123,239
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1962,608
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9264,304
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9264,304
VeravalIndia 5,7263,558
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8003,604
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,2685,138
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,8344,868
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3085,163
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,9025,532
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,6384,747
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,0805,021
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2224,488
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,0555,627
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7194,797
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6344,744
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,4195,232
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,6115,351
AbadanIran 5,4503,387
ArakIran 5,0163,117
BabolsarIran 4,6402,883
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4823,406
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6862,912
Bandar LengehIran 5,6083,485
BirjandIran 4,7972,981
BushehrIran 5,4983,417
ChahbaharIran 5,5433,444
DezfulIran 5,2513,263
EsfahanIran 5,1013,170
IranshahrIran 5,3383,317
KermanIran 5,1463,198
KermanshahIran 5,0883,162
Khoram AbadIran 5,1373,192
MashhadIran 4,4322,754
OroomiehIran 4,8403,007
RamsarIran 4,6962,918
RashtIran 4,6952,917
SemnanIran 4,7262,937
ShahroudIran 4,5852,849
ShirazIran 5,3753,340
TabrizIran 4,7482,950
TeheranIran 4,7942,979
YazdIran 5,0703,151
ZahedanIran 5,0953,166
ZanjanIran 4,8022,984
BaghdadIraq 5,3143,302
BasraIraq 5,4483,385
BelmulletIreland 5,3043,296
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3523,326
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3233,308
ClonesIreland 5,2213,245
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2613,269
CorkIreland 5,4883,410
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4933,413
DublinIreland 5,2673,273
KilkennyIreland 5,3823,344
Malin HeadIreland 5,1113,176
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3803,343
ShannonIreland 5,4223,369
ValentiaIreland 5,5383,441
EilatIsrael 6,0553,763
HaifaIsrael 5,7243,557
JerusalemIsrael 5,8113,611
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8103,611
AlbengaItaly 5,6883,535
AlgheroItaly 6,0193,740
AmendolaItaly 5,6423,506
AnconaItaly 5,5253,433
ArezzoItaly 5,6043,483
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,6403,504
BergamoItaly 5,4713,399
BolognaItaly 5,5213,431
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3323,314
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8273,621
BrindisiItaly 5,6393,504
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,1273,808
CameriItaly 5,5233,432
CampobassoItaly 5,6813,530
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0343,750
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1243,805
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1013,791
Cape MeleItaly 5,6953,539
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8083,609
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0693,771
CerviaItaly 5,5123,425
CiampinoItaly 5,7383,565
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5763,465
Cisa PassItaly 5,5793,467
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,7453,570
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,2933,289
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1443,818
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8383,628
DecimomannuItaly 6,1213,804
DobbiacoItaly 5,2723,276
FalconaraItaly 5,5313,437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5953,477
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6553,514
FonniItaly 6,0343,750
FrontoneItaly 5,5653,458
FrosinoneItaly 5,7263,558
GelaItaly 6,1413,816
GenoaItaly 5,6263,496
GhediItaly 5,4733,401
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,6693,523
GrazzaniseItaly 5,7533,575
GrossetoItaly 5,7043,545
GrottaglieItaly 5,6753,527
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9193,678
GuidoniaItaly 5,7133,550
IstranaItaly 5,3783,342
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3623,954
LatinaItaly 5,7513,574
LatronicoItaly 5,7723,587
LecceItaly 5,6733,525
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7313,562
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,7053,545
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9773,714
MilanItaly 5,5083,423
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5113,425
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7363,564
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,7623,581
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9463,695
PadovaItaly 5,4133,363
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3733,339
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0743,774
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0763,776
PantelleriaItaly 6,2563,888
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5323,438
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0703,772
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6143,489
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,6143,488
PiacenzaItaly 5,5443,445
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6383,504
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,4913,412
Ponza IslandItaly 5,8113,611
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7263,558
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,7583,578
PrizziItaly 6,1093,796
RadicofaniItaly 5,6633,519
Resia PassItaly 5,3333,314
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5203,430
RivoltoItaly 5,3143,302
Rolle PassItaly 5,3313,313
RomeItaly 5,7273,559
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,7523,574
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3123,301
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7263,558
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6163,490
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7073,546
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6143,489
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0003,729
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8323,624
SigonellaItaly 6,0813,779
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,6863,533
TarvisioItaly 5,2423,257
TermoliItaly 5,6243,495
TorinoItaly 5,6063,484
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5933,475
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1263,807
TrevicoItaly 5,7093,548
TrevisoItaly 5,3783,342
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3153,303
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6053,483
UdineItaly 5,2983,292
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0213,741
VeniceItaly 5,3863,347
VeronaItaly 5,4543,389
VicenzaItaly 5,4123,363
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,7253,558